28-06-2015

giugno 28, 2015
Categoria: Ordini d'arrivo

CAMPIONATI NAZIONALI STRANIERI

Regno Unito: Peter Kennaugh (Team Sky)
Canada: Guillaume Boivin (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
Belgio: Preben Van Hecke (Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise)
Germania: Emanuel Buchmann (Bora-Argon 18)
Spagna: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar Team)
Francia: Steven Tronet (Auber 93)
Norvegia: Edvald Boasson Hagen (MTN – Qhubeka)
Paesi Bassi: Niki Terpstra (Etixx – Quick Step)
Svizzera: Danilo Wyss (BMC Racing Team)
Irlanda: Damien Shaw (Team ASEA)
Slovenia: Luka Pibernik (Lampre – Merida)
Ucraina: Mykhaylo Kononenko (Kolss BDC Team)
Lituania: Aidis Kruopis (An Post – Chain Reaction)
Bielorussia: Andrei Krasilnikau (Minsk Cycling Club)
Grecia: Polychronis Tzortzakis (CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain)
Danimarca: Anker Sørensen Chris (Tinkoff – Saxo)
Israele: Gay Sagiv
Romania: Serghei Tvetcov (Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec)
Repubblica Slovacca: Peter Sagan (Tinkoff – Saxo)
Repubblica Ceca: Petr Vakoc (Etixx – Quick Step)
Lussemburgo: Bob Jungels (Trek Factory Racing)
Russia: Yuri Trofimov (Team Katusha)
Polonia: Tomasz Marczynski (Torku Şekerspor)
Portogallo: Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Lampre – Merida)
Austria: Marco Haller (Team Katusha)
Svezia: Alexander Gingsjö (Team Tre Berg-Bianchi)
Etiopia: Tsgabu Grmay (Lampre – Merida)
Lettonia: Aleksejs Saramotins (IAM Cycling)
Kazakistan: Oleg Zemlyakov (Vino 4ever)
Estonia: Gert Jõeäär (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Serbia: Ivan Stevic (Nankang – Dynatek)
Finlandia: Samuel Pökälä (V.C.Pays de Loudéac)
Ruanda: Joseph Biziyaremye
Eritrea: Natnael Berhane (MTN – Qhubeka)
Giappone: Kazushige Kuboki (Team UKYO)
Brasile: Everson De Assis Camilo (Avaí/FME Flarianópolis/APGF)
Repubblica Dominicana: Norlandis Taveras (Finauto-Campagna-Ciclon Bike)
Georgia: Giorgi Nareklishvili
Messico: Ignacio Sarabia Díaz (Inteja – MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
Venezuela: Juan Engelberth Murillo Ortíz (Lotería del Táchira)
Croazia: Emanuel Kiserlovski (Meridiana Kamen Team)
Ungheria: István Molnár
Bulgaria: Nikolay Mihaylov (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
Hong Kong: Ko Siu Wai (HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
El Salvador: Francisco De León (Bicimanía)
Panama: Jorge Castelblanco
Albania: Redi Halilaj (Amore & Vita – Selle SMP)
Costa Rica: Bryan Villalobos (Coopenae Extralum Economy)
Puerto Rico: Edgardo Richiez Matos (Papas Cycling Shop)
Montenegro: Goran Cerovic

Commenta la notizia